Facility Calendar



Back Next
4
Zach Hobson - G Soccer
6:00 AM-7:00 AM
Berkley High School - Gymnasium, West
AMS Girls Volleball Practice
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Anderson Middle School - Gymnasium
Student Reserved Space
9:30 AM-10:00 AM
Berkley High School - Auditorium Lobby
Yearbook Photo
12:40 PM-1:25 PM
Berkley High School - Gymnasium, East
BHS Scheduling Meetings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Berkley High School - Media Center
Girls Scouts 77845
3:15 PM-4:30 PM
Pattengill Elementary - Media Center
Battle of the Book Meeting - Team A
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Pattengill Elementary - Room 119
BATTLE OF THE BOOKS PRACTICE
3:15 PM-4:15 PM
Pattengill Elementary - Room 204
After School Tutoring - 4th
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Angell Elementary - Room 14
After School Tutoring
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Angell Elementary - Room 16
After School Tutoring (Rm 18)
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Angell Elementary - Room 18
After School Tutoring -5th
3:20 PM-3:20 PM
Angell Elementary - Room 221
Young Rembrandts
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Rogers Elementary - Art Room
BHS DND Club meetings
3:30 PM-5:30 PM
Berkley High School - Room 257
Election
3:30 PM-11:30 PM
Norup International School - Gymnasium
Election
3:30 PM-11:30 PM
Norup International School - Multi-Purpose Room
After School Drop-In Tutoring
3:45 PM-4:45 PM
Berkley High School - Media Center
Girl Scouts
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Burton Elementary - Art Room (6)
Galapagos Trip Info Meeting
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Anderson Middle School - Media Center
[Angell] Hoops FEB-APR Weekdays (2023-2024)
6:30 PM-10:00 PM
Angell Elementary - Gymnasium
Girl Scout Troop 75084 - Brownies
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Norup International School - Media Center
Berkley Instrumental Booster Meeting
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Berkley High School - Band Room (185)
Board of Education Study Session
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
District Event - District Wide
Berkley AAU Softball Pitching Practice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Norup International School - Gymnasium Balcony
Berkley Burn Softball
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Rogers Elementary - Gymnasium
Board of Education Study Session
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tyndall Center - Board Room